HS Girls Basketball vs St Francis (CT)
Cross County at LNI
HS Boys Basketball @ Sunshine Bible Academy CT
HS Boys Basketball vs Takini MT (Parent Night) (Home)
Cross County at White River
HS Girls Basketball Final Regions
November 21st First Practice
HS Football vs. Red Cloud
HS Boys Basketball Jamboree @ Belle Fourche
HS Boys Basketball First Round of Regions
HS Boys Basketball @ Sacred Hoops Classic
Region Cross Country Finals
HS Girls Basketball
HS Boys Basketball @ LNI
Parent Teacher Conference
HS Boys Basketball State Tournament
Little Chiefs Basketball
HS Girls Basketball vs Wakpala
Cross Country at Cheyenne Eagle Butte
Little Chiefs Basketball Camp
Cross Country Practice Starts
HS Boys Basketball First Practice
Parent Teacher Conference
HS Boys Basketball vs Oelrichs MT (Home)
HS Girls Basketball vs Bennett C
HS Girls Basketball - Regions 1st Round
Football Practice Starts
HS Boys Basketball vs SF Lutheran CT (Home)
HS Girls Basketball vs Edgemont (MT)
Little Chiefs Basketball Camp
HS Girls Basketball vs Oelrichs
HS Football Semifinals
HS Girls Basketball
HS Football Quarterfinals
HS Boys Basketball @ Bennett County MT
Cross Country at Todd County
Little Chiefs Basketball Camp
Little Chiefs Basketball Camp
HS Boys Basketball Quarter Finals Regions
HS Boys Basketball Sodak 16
Cross Country at Pine Ridge
HS Football at Omaha Nation
Parent Teacher Conference
State Cross County
HS Boys Basketball vs Cheyenne Eagle Butte MT (Home)
HS Girls Basketball vs Alliance (MT)
HS Football @ Little Wound
HS Girls Basketball
Cross Country at Bennett County
HS Boys Basketball Finals Regions
HS Boys Basketball vs Marty MT (Home)
HS Girls Basketball vs Takini (MT) (Parent Night)
Little Chiefs Basketball Games
HS Boys Basketball @ DOC
HS @ Oelrichs
HS Football vs. Flandreau Indian School - Parent Appreciation
HS Girls Basketball vs Wakpala
HS Football @ Pine Ridge
HS Boys Basketball @ Wakpala CT
HS Boys Basketball @ Takini MT
Cross Country at Red Cloud
State HS Football
HS Boys Basketball vs St. Francis MT (Home)
Little Chiefs Basketball Games
HS Football vs. Tiospa Zina
HS Girls Basketball Quarter Finals Regions
HS Boys Basketball vs Alliance, NE MT (Home)
HS Girls Basketball vs Marty
HS Girls Basketball - Sacred Hoops Classic
HS Football Quarterfinals
HS Boys Basketball vs Wakpala
HS Football vs. Takini - Homecoming